Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 4x10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Uplink Single Mode Laser 1310nm 15km, ST

Be the first to review this product

PLN3,912.14

Microsens Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch 4x10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX Uplink Single Mode Laser 1310nm 15km, ST

Additional Information

Kod 360366
Producent Microsens
Kod producenta MS650465M
EAN N/A
Strona www N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.