Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10/100/1000T with 1x1000LX Uplink and 10/100/1000T downlink, horizontal version, 1310nm Single Mode 10km ST, 44..57 VDC power plug, manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security, 5x

Be the first to review this product

PLN3,295.76

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10/100/1000T with 1x1000LX Uplink and 10/100/1000T downlink, horizontal version, 1310nm Single Mode 10km ST, 44..57 VDC power plug, manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security, 5x

Additional Information

Kod 399760
Producent Microsens
Kod producenta MS440203PM-48G6
EAN N/A
Strona www N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.