Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10/100/1000T with 1000Baese-LX 1310nm Single Mode SC 10km uplink port, 48V DC power plug, manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security, 4x Power-over-Ethernet

Be the first to review this product

PLN2,959.68

Microsens Gigabit Ethernet Micro-Switch 45x45, 4x10/100/1000T with 1000Baese-LX 1310nm Single Mode SC 10km uplink port, 48V DC power plug, manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security, 4x Power-over-Ethernet

Additional Information

Kod 399780
Producent Microsens
Kod producenta MS450862PM-48G5
EAN N/A
Strona www N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.