Microsens 9 Port Mini Switch 8x 10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX-Uplink, Multimode 1310nm SC-Connector, int. power supply

Be the first to review this product

PLN678.81

Microsens 9 Port Mini Switch 8x 10/100Base-TX + 1x100Base-FX-Uplink, Multimode 1310nm SC-Connector, int. power supply

Additional Information

Kod 399719
Producent Microsens
Kod producenta MS453432-V2
EAN N/A
Strona www N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.