Microsens 5 Port Fast Ethernet Installation switch 45x45, 4x10/100TX with 100BaseFX-Link, integrated power supply, Single Mode 1310nm SC-connector, M-version: manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security

Be the first to review this product

PLN1,950.09

Microsens 5 Port Fast Ethernet Installation switch 45x45, 4x10/100TX with 100BaseFX-Link, integrated power supply, Single Mode 1310nm SC-connector, M-version: manageable (web/Telnet/SNMP/ opt. NMP software), VLANs, QoS, Security

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

Additional Information

Kod 360379
Producent Microsens
Kod producenta MS450243M
EAN N/A
Strona www N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.