Witaj w sklepie internetowym BINO.pl

4World Optics Patchcord (SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SX SM, G652D, 1m)

4World Optics Patchcord (SC/UPC-SC/UPC, SX SM, G652D, 1m)
5,81 zł

Dostępność: Produkt niedostępny

Opis

Szczegóły

Specyfikacja techniczna

rodzaj:simplex
typ wł,ó,kien:SM 9/125
FI (Φ, mm):3
typ zł,ą,cza A:SC/UPC
typ zł,ą,cza B:SC/UPC
dł,ugoś,ć,:1
zł,ą,cze A tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :0.15
zł,ą,cze A tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :53.6
zł,ą,cze A2 tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :-
zł,ą,cze A2 tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :-
zł,ą,cze B tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :0.10
zł,ą,cze B tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :56.7
zł,ą,cze B2 tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :-

RodzajKabel
ZastosowanieŚwiatłowód
Długość przewodu1 m
Złącza #1SC
Złącza #2SC
WłóknaJednomodowe
TransmisjaSimplex
KolorNiebieski
Pozostałe parametry

- Typ wł,ó,kien:SM 9/125
- FI (Φ, mm):3
- Zł,ą,cze A tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :0.15
- Zł,ą,cze A tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :53.6
- Zł,ą,cze A2 tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :-
- Zł,ą,cze A2 tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :-
- Zł,ą,cze B tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :0.10
- Zł,ą,cze B tł,umiennoś,ć, odbiciowa (dB) :56.7
- Zł,ą,cze B2 tł,umiennoś,ć, wtrą,ceniowa :-

- UPC

Informacje dodatkowe

Informacje dodatkowe

Kod 246879
Producent 4World
Kod producenta 08700
EAN Nie dotyczy
Strona www http://www.4world.pl
Recenzje